Lewisville, Texas
Acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures — Sophi Nails & Spa, Lewisville
Walk-ins welcome. Call (469) 799-3891 to confirm availability.
Walk-ins welcome. Call to confirm availability.
Hours & Location
Sophi Nails & Spa
500 E Round Grove Rd #127, Lewisville, TX 75067, USA
- Mon-Fri 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat 9:30 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Lewisville
Sophi Nails & Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Lewisville. Located at 500 E Round Grove Rd, the salon serves the local community with professional nail care. Open six days a week.
- Walk-ins accepted
- Open six days a week
- Located at 500 E Round Grove Rd #127
Gallery
Recent work at Sophi Nails & Spa
Recent nail work from Sophi Nails & Spa in Lewisville.
Services
Popular services at Sophi Nails & Spa
Popular services at Sophi Nails & Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, walk-ins, and service questions.
Does Sophi Nails & Spa accept walk-ins?
Yes. Walk-ins are welcome. Call (469) 799-3891 to confirm availability.
Where is Sophi Nails & Spa located?
Sophi Nails & Spa is at 500 E Round Grove Rd #127, Lewisville, TX 75067.
What services does Sophi Nails & Spa offer?
Sophi Nails & Spa provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (469) 799-3891
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 500 E Round Grove Rd #127, Lewisville, TX 75067, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps